جدید WWE Smack Down 2019 DvD Set Pack نمایش بزرگتر

WWE Smack Down 2019 DvD Set Pack

محصول جدید

تعداد دی وی دی : 14 عدد

52 هفته

فرمت تصویری : HD  MP4

کیفیت تصویری  : عالی 

حجم : 52 گیگا بایت

قیمت : 69,900 هزار تومان

جزییات بیشتر

999 قلم

69,000 تومان

اطلاعات بیشتر

اسمکدان لایو 2018

کشتی کج اسمکدان 2018

کشتی کج اسمکدان 2018

کشتی کج اسمکدان 2018

کشتی کج اسمکدان 2018

کشتی کج اسمکدان 2018

کشتی کج اسمکدان 2018

کشتی کج اسمکدان 2018

کشتی کج اسمکدان 2018

کشتی کج اسمکدان 2018

کشتی کج اسمکدان 2018


RESULTS
SmackDown Live #1011: January 1, 2019

    "Winner qualifies for Fatal 5-Way main event": Samoa Joe defeats Jeff Hardy
    Sonya Deville defeats Naomi
    John Cena & Becky Lynch defeat Andrade Almas & Zelina Vega
    #1 Contender (WWE Championship) Fatal 5-Way Match: AJ Styles defeats Rey Mysterio, Randy Orton, Samoa Joe and Mustafa Ali

SmackDown Live #1012: January 8, 2019

    Daniel Bryan defeats R-Truth
    Samoa Joe & Andrade Almas defeat Rey Mysterio & Mustafa Ali
    The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) defeat The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso)
    #1 Contender (WWE SmackDown Women's Championship) Triple Threat Match: Becky Lynch defeats Charlotte Flair and Carmella

SmackDown Live #1013: January 15, 2019

    Becky Lynch defeats Peyton Royce
    Asuka defeats Billie Kay
    Andrade defeats Rey Mysterio
    The Miz defeats Sheamus

SmackDown Live #1014: January 22, 2019

    Mandy Rose defeats Naomi
    Cesaro defeats The Miz
    Samoa Joe defeats Mustafa Ali
    "Zelina Vega is banned from ringside" 2 out of 3 Falls Match: Rey Mysterio defeats Andrade via DQ [2-1]

SmackDown Live #1015: January 29, 2019

    WWE United States Championship: R-Truth defeats Shinsuke Nakamura (c) to win the title
    WWE United States Championship: R-Truth (c) defeats Rusev to retain the title
    #1 Contender (WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship) Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match: The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso) defeat The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), The New Day (Big E & Kofi KIngston) and Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight). Heavy Machinery eliminate The New Day; The Bar eliminate Heavy Machinery; The Usos eliminate The Bar

SmackDown Live #1016: February 5, 2019

    Rusev & Shinsuke Nakamura defeat Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson
    Randy Orton defeats Mustafa Ali
    Triple Threat Match: Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville defeat Naomi & Carmella and The IIconics (Billie Kay & Payton Royce)
    Jeff Hardy defeats Daniel Bryan via DQ

SmackDown Live #1017: February 12, 2019

    "Losing team will enter as #1 in WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Elimination Chamber" Triple Threat Match: Naomi & Carmella defeat Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville and The IIconics (Billie Kay & Payton Royce)
    "Winner will enter as #6 in WWE Championship Elimination Chamber" 6-Way Gauntlet Match: Randy Orton defeats Daniel Bryan, Kofi Kingston, Jeff Hardy, Samoa Joe and AJ Styles. Kingston eliminates Bryan, Hardy and Joe; Styles eliminates Kingston; Orton eliminates Styles

SmackDown Live #1018: February 19, 2019

    Aleister Black defeats Andrade
    Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano defeat The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus)
    Mandy Rose defeats Asuka
    Ricochet defeats Eric Young
    Kofi Kingston, AJ Styles & Jeff Hardy defeat Daniel Bryan, Randy Orton & Samoa Joe

SmackDown Live #1019: February 26, 2019

    The Hardy Boyz (Matt & Jeff Hardy) defeat The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus)
    WWE United States Championship Open Challenge Triple Threat Match: R-Truth (c) defeats Rey Mysterio and Andrade to retain the title
    Aleister Black & Ricochet defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev
    Kevin Owens & Kofi Kingston defeat Daniel Bryan & Rowan

SmackDown Live #1020: March 5, 2019

    The Miz defeats Jey Uso
    WWE United States Championship Open Challenge Fatal 4-Way Match: Samoa Joe defeats R-Truth (c), Rey Mysterio and Andrade to win the title
    Aleister Black & Ricochet defeat The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus)
    Mandy Rose defeats Naomi
    Kevin Owens defeats Rowan via DQ

SmackDown Live #1021: March 12, 2019

    The Hardy Boyz (Matt & Jeff Hardy), Aleister Black & Ricochet vs. The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev ends in a No Contest
    Asuka defeats Sonya Deville
    Rey Mysterio & R-Truth defeat Samoa Joe & Andrade
    Daniel Bryan & Rowan defeat Kevin Owens & Mustafa Ali

SmackDown Live #1022: March 19, 2019

    The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeat The Boss 'n Hug Connection (Sasha Banks & Bayley)
    "If Kingston wins he gets a WWE Championship Match at WrestleMania 35" 5-on-1 Handicap Gauntlet Match: Kofi Kingston defeats Sheamus, Cesaro, Rowan, Samoa Joe & Randy Orton
    "If Kingston wins he gets a WWE Championship Match at WrestleMania 35": Daniel Bryan defeats Kofi Kingston

SmackDown Live #1023: March 26, 2019

    WWE SmackDown Women's Championship: Charlotte Flair defeats Asuka (c) to win the title
    AJ Styles defeats Kurt Angle via DQ
    "If New Day win Kofi Kingston gets a WWE Championship Match at WrestleMania 35" 5-on-1 Handicap Gauntlet Match: The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson, Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev, The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso) via Forfeit and Daniel Bryan & Rowan via Count-out

SmackDown Live #1024: April 2, 2019

    The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso), Aleister Black & Ricochet defeat The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev
    3-on-1 Handicap Falls Count Anywhere Match: The Miz defeats SAnitY (Eric Young, Killian Dain & Alexander Wolfe)
    The Hardy Boyz (Matt & Jeff Hardy), Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker), R-Truth, Asuka, Carmella, Naomi & Nikki Cross vs. Andrade, Luke Gallows, Karl Anderson, Shelton Benjamin, EC3, Mandy Rose, Sonya Deville, Lana & Zelina Zega ends in a No Contest via Double DQ
    Samoa Joe defeats Ali

SmackDown Live #1025: April 9, 2019

    Ali, Aleister Black & Ricochet defeat Andrade, Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev
    WWE Women's Tag Team Championship: The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) (c) defeat The Brooklyn Belles (Karissa & Kristen) to retain the titles
    WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship: The Hardy Boyz (Matt & Jeff Hardy) defeat The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso) (c) to win the titles
    The New Day (Kofi Kingston, Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat Drew McIntyre & The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus)

SmackDown Live #1026: April 16, 2019 - Superstar Shake-up

    Finn B?lor defeats Ali
    Charlotte Flair defeats Carmella
    Asuka, Kairi Sane, Ember Moon & Bayley defeat The IIconics (BIllie Kay & Peyton Royce), Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville
    The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) & Kevin Owens defeat Cesaro, Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev

SmackDown Live #1027: April 23, 2019

    Finn B?lor defeats Andrade
    Kairi Sane defeats Peyton Royce
    #1 Contender (WWE SmackDown Women's Championship): Charlotte Flair defeats Bayley
    Kofi Kingston defeats Shinsuke Nakamura via DQ

SmackDown Live #1028: April 30, 2019

    Becky Lynch defeats Bayley
    Asuka & Kairi Sane defeat two jobbers
    2-on-1 Handicap Match: Roman Reigns defeats The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) (Special referee: Elias)
    Finn B?lor & Ali defeat Randy Orton & Andrade

SmackDown Live #1029: May 7, 2019

    Ali defeats Andrade via DQ
    WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship: Daniel Bryan & Rowan defeat The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso) to win the vacant titles
    Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville defeat Carmella & Ember Moon
    WWE Championship Triple Threat Match: Kofi Kingston (c) defeats AJ Styles and Sami Zayn to retain the title

SmackDown Live #1030: May 14, 2019

    Fatal 4-Way Match: Andrade defeats Randy Orton, Finn B?lor and Ali
    4-on-3 Handicap Match: Shane McMahon, Elias, Daniel Bryan & Rowan defeat Roman Reigns & The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso)
    Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane) defeat Fire & Desire (Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville)

SmackDown Live #1031: May 21, 2019

    Ali defeats Andrade
    Carmella vs. Mandy Rose ends in a No Contest
    Kofi Kingston defeats Sami Zayn
    Becky Lynch & Bayley defeat Charlotte Flair & Lacey Evans
    Roman Reigns defeats Elias

SmackDown Live #1032: May 28, 2019

    Kofi Kingston defeats Kevin Owens
    Mandy Rose defeats Carmella
    WWE 24/7 Championship: Elias defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
    Bayley defeats Lacey Evans
    Roman Reigns & R-Truth defeat Drew McIntyre & Elias
    WWE 24/7 Championship: R-Truth defeats Elias (c) to win the title

SmackDown Live #1033: June 4, 2019

    The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn
    WWE 24/7 Championship: Elias defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
    WWE 24/7 Championship: R-Truth defeats Elias (c) to win the title
    #1 Contender (WWE SmackDown Women's Championship) Triple Threat Match: Alexa Bliss defeats Charlotte Flair and Carmella

SmackDown Live #1034: June 11, 2019

    The Miz defeats Elias
    Drew McIntyre defeats The Miz
    Shane McMahon defeats The Miz
    Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Yolo County Tag Team Champions (two jobbers)
    Sonya Deville defeats Carmella
    Bayley defeats Nikki Cross
    The New Day (Kofi Kingston, Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat Dolph Ziggler, Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn

SmackDown Live #1035: June 18, 2019

    Dolph Ziggler defeats Xavier Woods
    Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)
    Elimination Match: Drew McIntyre & Elias defeat The Awesome Truth (The Miz & R-Truth). Elias eliminates Truth; McIntyre eliminates Miz
    WWE 24/7 Championship: Drake Maverick defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
    2-out-of 3 Falls Match: Seth Rollins & Kofi Kingston defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn [2-0]

SmackDown Live #1036: June 25, 2019

    The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat Daniel Bryan & Rowan
    The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) & Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Daniel Bryan, Rowan, Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn
    "If Miz wins he will face Shane McMahon" 2-out-of-3 Falls Match: Elias defeats The Miz [2-1]
    "If Nikki wins Alexa Bliss will get a WWE SmackDown Women's Championship match": Nikki Cross defeats Bayley
    Sonya Deville defeats Ember Moon
    "If Ziggler wins he gets added to WWE Championship match at Extreme Rules" 2-out-of-3 Falls Match: Kofi Kingston defeats Dolph Ziggler [2-1]

SmackDown Live #1037: July 2, 2019

    Daniel Bryan defeats Big E
    Bayley defeats Nikki Cross
    Andrade defeats Apollo Crews
    Ember Moon defeats Mandy Rose
    "Winners will join WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship Match at Extreme Rules": Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Kevin Owens & Dolph Ziggler

SmackDown Live #1038: July 9, 2019

    Shinsuke Nakamura defeats Finn B?lor
    Nikki Cross defeats Carmella
    Triple Threat Match: Otis defeats Daniel Bryan and Xavier Woods
    Roman Reigns defeats Dolph Ziggler

SmackDown Live #1039: July 16, 2019

    Aleister Black defeats Cesaro
    Charlotte Flair defeats Liv Morgan
    Bayley & Ember Moon defeat Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville
    Samoa Joe, Randy Orton & Elias defeats The New Day (Kofi Kingston, Big E & Xavier Woods)
    WWE Women's Tag Team Championship: Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane) defeat The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) (c) via Count-out; IIconics retain the titles
    Apollo Crews defeats Andrade
    Kevin Owens vs. Dolph Ziggler ends in a No Contest

SmackDown Live #1040: July 23, 2019

    Shinsuke Nakamura defeats Apollo Crews
    Ember Moon defeats Charlotte Flair
    Kofi Kingston defeats Samoa Joe via DQ
    Kevin Owens vs. Roman Reigns ends in a No Contest (Special refereee: Drew McIntyre)

SmackDown Live #1041: July 30, 2019

    Kevin Owens defeats Drew McIntyre
    Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross defeat Bayley & Ember Moon
    Dolph Ziggler defeats Finn B?lor
    Ali defeats Shinsuke Nakamura
    "Champion vs. Champion": Kofi Kingston defeats AJ Styles

SmackDown Live #1042: August 6, 2019

    Dolph Ziggler defeats Ali
    Natalya vs. Ember Moon ends in a No Contest via Double Count-out
    Aleister Black defeats Sami Zayn
    The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat Daniel Bryan & Rowan via DQ

SmackDown Live #1043: August 13, 2019

    Charlotte Flair defeats Ember Moon
    Roman Reigns defeats Buddy Murphy
    Samoa Joe defeats Kevin Owens (Special enforcer: Elias)
    Randy Orton & The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat The New Day (Kofi Kingston, Big E & Xavier Woods)

SmackDown Live #1044: August 20, 2019

    King of the Ring Tournament - Round 1: Andrade defeats Apollo Crews
    Buddy Murphy defeats Daniel Bryan
    The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker)
    King of the Ring Tournament - Round 1: Elias defeats Kevin Owens

SmackDown Live #1045: August 27, 2019

    King of the Ring Tournament - Round 1: Ali defeats Buddy Murphy
    Bayley defeats Lacey Evans
    Randy Orton defeats Big E
    WWE 24/7 Championship: Drake Maverick defeats Elias (c) to win the title
    King of the Ring Tournament - Round 1: Chad Gable defeats Shelton Benjamin

SmackDown Live #1046: September 3, 2019

    King of the Ring Tournament - Quarterfinal: Elias defeats Ali
    Fire & Desire (Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville) defeat Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross
    King of the Ring Tournament - Quarterfinal: Chad Gable defeats Andrade
    Aleister Black defeats Shelton Benjamin
    WWE 24/7 Championship: Bo Dallas defeats Drake Maverick (c) to win the title
    Shinsuke Nakamura defeats a jobber
    WWE 24/7 Championship: Drake Maverick defeats Bo Dallas (c) to win the title
    WWE 24/7 Championship: R-Truth defeats Drake Maverick (c) to win the title

SmackDown Live #1047: September 10, 2019

    The Miz defeats Andrade
    Nikki Cross defeats Mandy Rose
    Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Johnny Silver & Alex Keaton
    Bayley defeats Ember Moon
    King of the Ring Tournament - Semifinal 2 out of 3 Falls Match: Chad Gable defeats Shane McMahon [2-0] (Special referee: Kevin Owens)

SmackDown Live #1048: September 17, 2019

    The New Day (Kofi Kingston, Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat Randy Orton & The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder)
    Charlotte Flair defeats Sasha Banks via DQ
    Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)

SmackDown Live #1049: September 24, 2019

    Erick Rowan defeats Daniel Bryan
    Chad Gable defeats Mike Kanellis
    The Boss 'n' Hug Connection (Bayley & Sasha Banks) defeat Charlotte Flair & Carmella
    Shinsuke Nakamura defeats Ali
    The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)
    Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane) defeat Fire & Desire (Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville)

SmackDown #1050: October 4, 2019 - SmackDown moves to FOX, on Friday

    Becky Lynch & Charlotte Flair defeat The Boss 'n' Hug Connection (Bayley & Sasha Banks)
    "Champion vs. Champion": Seth Rollins vs. Shinsuke Nakamura ends in a No Contest
    Career vs. Career Ladder Match: Kevin Owens defeats Shane McMahon
    Braun Strowman, The Miz & Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat AJ Styles, Randy Orton, Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode
    Lumberjack Match: Roman Reigns defeats Erick Rowan
    WWE Championship: Brock Lesnar defeats Kofi Kingston (c) to win the title

SmackDown #1051: October 11, 2019 - WWE Draft

    "Winner earns the first pick of the WWE Draft for his roster": Seth Rollins [Raw] defeats Roman Reigns [SmackDown] via DQ
    King Corbin defeats Shorty Gable
    The New Day (Kofi Kingston, Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat The O.C. (AJ Styles, Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson)
    WWE SmackDown Women’s Championship: Bayley defeats Charlotte Flair (c) to win the title

SmackDown #1052: October 18, 2019

    WWE Intercontinental Championship: Roman Reigns defeats Shinsuke Nakamura (c) via DQ; Nakamura retains the title
    Shorty G defeats Curtis Axel
    The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) & Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder), Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode
    #1 Contender (WWE SmackDown Women’s Championship) Six-Pack Challenge: Nikki Cross defeats Carmella, Lacey Evans, Dana Brooke, Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville
    Braun Strowman defeats Drew Gulak
    Roman Reigns & Daniel Bryan defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & King Corbin

SmackDown #1053: October 25, 2019

    Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode defeat The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Big E)
    Lacey Evans defeats a jobber
    Kalisto defeats Drew Gulak
    Nikki Cross defeats Mandy Rose
    Roman Reigns, Ali & Shorty G defeat Shinsuke Nakamura, King Corbin & Cesaro

SmackDown #1054: November 1, 2019

    WWE SmackDown Women's Championship: Bayley (c) defeats Nikki Cross to retain the title
    Tommaso Ciampa defeats The Miz
    Rhea Ripley & Tegan Nox defeat Fire & Desire (Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville)
    NXT Championship: Adam Cole (c) defeats Daniel Bryan to retain the title

SmackDown #1055: November 8, 2019

    WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship: The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Big E) defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) (c) to win the titles
    Shinsuke Nakamura & Cesaro defeat Ali & Shorty G
    Sasha Banks defeats Nikki Cross
    Carmella & Dana Brooke defeat Fire & Desire (Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville)
    King Corbin defeats Roman Reigns

SmackDown #1056: November 15, 2019

    "If Ziggler & Roode win they take Ali & G's spots in Team SmackDown at Survivor Series": Mustafa Ali & Shorty G defeat Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode
    WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship: The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Big E) (c) vs. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) ends in a No Contest; New Day retain the titles
    Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Kevin Tibbs & Kip Stevens
    Bayley vs. Nikki Cross ends in a No Contest
    Sasha Banks, Nikki Cross, Carmella & Dana Brooke defeat Rhea Ripley, Mia Yim, Tegan Knox & Dakota Kai

SmackDown #1057: November 22, 2019

    Triple Threat Match: Rhea Ripley defeats Sasha Banks and Charlotte Flair
    The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Roderick Strong, Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Big E) & Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker)
    Daniel Bryan vs. The Miz ends in a No Contest
    King Corbin, Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode defeat Roman Reigns, Mustafa Ali & Shorty G

SmackDown #1058: November 29, 2019

    Roman Reigns defeats Robert Roode
    Mustafa Ali defeats Drew Gulak
    Nikki Cross defeats Sonya Deville
    The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Big E) defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Cesaro

SmackDown #1059: December 6, 2019

    Alexa Bliss defeats Mandy Rose
    #1 Contenders (WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship) Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match: The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker), Mustafa Ali & Shorty G and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado). Heavy Machinery eliminate Lucha House Party; Revival eliminate Heavy Machinery and Ali & G
    Lacey Evans defeats Haley Jones
    Roman Reigns defeats Dolph Ziggler

SmackDown #1060: December 13, 2019

    Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross defeat Fire & Desire (Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville)
    The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat Mustafa Ali & Shorty G
    Bayley defeats Dana Brooke
    Shinsuke Nakamura & Cesaro defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker)
    Kofi Kingston vs. Baron Corbin ends in a No Contest
    The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Big E) defeat Baron Corbin & Dolph Ziggler via DQ

SmackDown #1061: December 20, 2019

    "Miracle on the 34th" Street Fight: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder)
    Carmella defeats Sonya Deville
    The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Big E) defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Cesaro
    Bayley defeats Dana Brooke
    Sasha Banks vs. Lacey Evans ends in a No Contest via Double Count-out
    Daniel Bryan & The Miz defeat Baron Corbin & Dolph Ziggler

SmackDown #1062: December 27, 2019

    The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Big E) & Braun Strowman defeat Shinsuke Nakamura, Cesaro & Sami Zayn
    Carmella defeats Mandy Rose
    #1 Contender (WWE Universal Championship): Daniel Bryan vs. The Miz ends in a No Contest
    The Boss 'n' Hug Connection (Bayley & Sasha Banks) defeat Lacey Evans & Dana Brooke
    #1 Contender (WWE Universal Championship): Daniel Bryan defeats The Miz

18 محصولات مشابه در شاخه های مختلف: