جدید WWE NXT 2019 نمایش بزرگتر

WWE NXT 2019

محصول جدید

تعداد دی وی دی : 11 عدد

52 هفته

فرمت تصویری : MP4

کیفیت تصویری  :    عالی 

حجم : 45 گیگا بایت

قیمت : 49,900 هزار تومان

جزییات بیشتر

999 قلم

49,900 تومان

اطلاعات بیشتر

مسابقات NXT  سال 2019

کشتی کج nxt

کشتی کج nxt

کشتی کج nxt

کشتی کج nxt

کشتی کج nxt


RESULTS
NXT #485: January 2, 2019

    Matt Riddle defeats Kassius Ohno

NXT #486: January 9, 2019

    Bianca Belair defeats Nikki Cross
    Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel defeat Stanley Watts & Hector Kunsman
    Adam Cole defeats EC3

NXT #487: January 16, 2019

    The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeat Metro Brothers (Chris & JC Metro)
    Dominik Dijakovic defeats Adrian Jaoude
    Johnny Gargano defeats Humberto Carrillo
    Kassius Ohno defeats Keith Lee

NXT #488: January 23, 2019

    Oney Lorcan & Danny Burch defeat Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel
    Kairi Sane & Io Shirai defeat Amber Nova & Tanea Brooks
    Velveteen Dream defeats Bobby Fish

NXT #489: January 26, 2019 - NXT TakeOver: Phoenix

    NXT Tag Team Championship: War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeat The Undisputed ERA (Roderick Strong & Kyle O'Reilly) (c) to win the titles
    Matt Riddle defeats Kassius Ohno
    NXT North American Championship: Johnny Gargano defeats Ricochet (c) to win the title
    NXT Women's Championship: Shayna Baszler (c) defeats Bianca Belair to retain the title
    NXT Championship: Tommaso Ciampa (c) defeats Aleister Black to retain the title

NXT #490: January 30, 2019

    Kairi Sane & Io Shirai defeat Jessamyn Duke & Marina Shafir
    The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) defeat The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford)

NXT #491: February 6, 2019

    Jaxson Ryker defeats Monsoor
    Drew Gulak defeats Eric Bugenhagen
    Matt Riddle defeats Drew Gulak
    Bianca Belair, Kairi Sane & Io Shirai defeat Shayna Baszler, Marina Shafir & Jessamyn Duke

NXT #492: February 13, 2019

    Dominik Dijakovic defeats Shane Thorne
    The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeat Humberto Carrillo & Stacey Ervin Jr.
    Aliyah defeats Taynara Conti
    Ricochet defeats Adam Cole

NXT #493: February 20, 2019

    Aleister Black defeats Roderick Strong
    Mia Yim defeats Xia Li
    NXT North American Championship: Velveteen Dream defeats Johnny Gargano (c) to win the title

NXT #494: February 27, 2019

    Vanessa Borne & Aliyah defeat Taynara Conti & Xia Li
    Keith Lee vs. Dominik Dijakovic ends in a No Contest via Double Count-out
    Shayna Baszler defeats Mia Yim

NXT #495: March 6, 2019

    Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic - Quarterfinal: Aleister Black & Ricochet defeat Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel
    Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic - Quarterfinal: The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) defeat Oney Lorcan & Danny Burch
    Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic - Quarterfinal: Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven) defeat The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford)
    Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic - Quarterfinal: #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) defeat The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly)

NXT #496: March 13, 2019

    Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic - Semifinal: The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) defeat Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven)
    #1 Contender (NXT Women's Championship): Bianca Belair vs. Io Shirai ends in a No Contest
    Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic - Semifinal: Aleister Black & Ricochet defeat #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano)

NXT #497: March 20, 2019

    #1 Contender (NXT Championship) Fatal 5-Way Match: Adam Cole defeats Aleister Black, Ricochet, Velveteen Dream and Matt Riddle

NXT #498: March 27, 2019

    Kacy Catanzaro & Lacey Lane vs. Aliyah & Vanessa Borne ends in a No Contest
    Matt Riddle defeats Kona Reeves
    Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic - Final: Aleister Black & Ricochet defeat The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler)

NXT #499: April 3, 2019

    War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeat two jobbers
    War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeat Cezar Bononi & Adrian Jaoude
    Jaxson Ryker defeats Oney Lorcan
    Kairi Sane vs. Bianca Belair ends in a No Contest

NXT #500: April 5, 2019 - NXT TakeOver: New York

    NXT Tag Team Championship: War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) (c) defeat Aleister Black & Ricochet to retain the titles
    NXT North American Championship: Velveteen Drean (c) defeats Matt Riddle to retain the title
    WWE United Kingdom Championship: WALTER defeats Pete Dunne (c) to win the title
    NXT Women's Championship Fatal 4-Way Match: Shayna Baszler (c) defeats Kairi Sane, Bianca Belair and Io Shirai to retain the title
    NXT Championship 2 out of 3 Falls Match: Johnny Gargano defeats Adam Cole [2-1] to win the vacant title

NXT #501: April 10, 2019

    Candice LeRae defeats Aliyah
    Jaxson Ryker defeats Danny Burch
    The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeat Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel

NXT #502: April 17, 2019

    NXT North American Championship: Velveteen Drean (c) defeats Buddy Murphy to retain the title
    Dominik Dijakovic defeats Aaron Frye
    NXT Women's Championship: Shayna Baszler (c) defeats Kairi Sane via DQ to retain the title

NXT #503: April 24, 2019

    Humberto Carrillo defeats Jaxson Ryker via DQ
    Candice LeRae & Kacy Catanzaro defeat Aliyah & Vanessa Borne
    The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford)
    Johnny Gargano defeats Roderick Strong

NXT #504: May 1, 2019

    The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) defeat Humberto Carrillo, Oney Lorcan & Danny Burch
    Dominik Dijakovic defeats Mansoor
    Kushida defeats Kassius Ohno

NXT #505: May 8, 2019

    Bianca Belair defeats Mia Yim
    Raul Mendoza defeats Riddick Moss
    Matt Riddle defeats Adam Cole

NXT #506: May 15, 2019

    Keith Lee defeats Cezar Bononi
    Kushida defeats Kona Reeves
    Vanessa Borne defeats Jessie
    The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) vs. The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) ends in a No Contest

NXT #507: May 22, 2019

    Mansoor defeats Sean Maluta
    Candice LeRae defeats Reina Gonz?lez
    The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly) defeat Johnny Gargano & Matt Riddle

NXT #508: May 29, 2019

    Mia Yim defeats Bianca Belair
    Kushida defeats Drew Gulak
    Oney Lorcan & Danny Burch vs. The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) ends in a No Contest

NXT #509: June 1, 2019 - NXT TakeOver: XXV

    Matt Riddle defeats Roderick Strong
    NXT Tag Team Championship Fatal 4-Way Ladder Match: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeat The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly), Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan and The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) to win the vacant titles
    NXT North American Championship: Velveteen Dream (c) defeats Tyler Breeze to retain the title
    NXT Women's Championship: Shayna Baszler (c) defeats Io Shirai to retain the title
    NXT Championship: Adam Cole defeats Johnny Gargano (c) to win the title

NXT #510: June 5, 2019

    Keith Lee defeats Kona Reeves
    Mia Yim defeats Bianca Belair

NXT #511: June 12, 2019

    Io Shirai & Candice LeRae vs. Jessamyn Duke & Marina Shafir ends in a No Contest
    Submission Match: Kushida defeats Drew Gulak
    Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan defeat The Undisputed ERA (Roderick Strong & Kyle O'Reilly)

NXT #512: June 19, 2019

    Damian Priest defeats Raul Mendoza
    Xia Li defeats Taynara Conti
    The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Roderick Strong & Bobby Fish) defeat Velveteen Dream, Matt Riddle & Tyler Breeze

NXT #513: June 26, 2019

    NXT Breakout Tournament - Round 1: Angel Garza defeats Joaquin Wilde
    The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeat The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) via DQ
    Keith Lee defeats Nykos Rikos
    NXT Women's Championship Steel Cage Match: Shayna Baszler (c) defeats Io Shirai to retain the title

NXT #514: July 3, 2019

    Mia Yim defeats Aliyah
    Kushida defeats Jeff Parker
    NXT Breakout Tournament - Round 1: Cameron Grimes defeats Isaiah Scott
    Bianca Belair defeats Priscilla Zuniga
    Roderick Strong defeats Tyler Breeze

NXT #515: July 10, 2019

    Damian Priest defeats Blanco Loco
    NXT Breakout Tournament - Round 1: Jordan Myles defeats Boa
    NXT Tag Team Championship: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) (c) defeat Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan to retain the titles

NXT #516: July 17, 2019

    Matt Riddle defeats Arturo Ruas via KO
    NXT Breakout Tournament - Round 1: Bronson Reed defeats Dexter Lumis
    Kushida defeats Apollo Crews

NXT #517: July 24, 2019

    NXT Breakout Tournament - Semifinal: Jordan Myles defeats Angel Garza
    Bianca Belair defeats Xia Li
    Io Shirai defeats Kacy Catanzaro via DQ
    Damian Priest defeats Keith Lee

NXT #518: July 31, 2019

    Tyler Breeze defeats Jaxson Ryker
    NXT Breakout Tournament - Semifinal: Cameron Grimes defeats Bronson Reed
    Pete Dunne defeats Roderick Strong

NXT #519: August 7, 2019

    Shane Thorne defeats Joaquin Wilde

NXT #520: August 10, 2019 - NXT TakeOver: Toronto 2019

    NXT Tag Team Championship: Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) (c) defeat The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) to retain the titles
    Io Shirai defeats Candice LeRae via KO
    NXT North American Championship Triple Threat Match: Velveteen Dream (c) defeated Pete Dunne and Roderick Strong to retain the title
    NXT Women's Championship: Shayna Baszler (c) defeats Mia Yim to retain the title
    NXT Championship Three Stages of Hell Match: Adam Cole (c) defeats Johnny Gargano [2-1] to retain the title. 1-0 (Single Match): Cole defeats Gargano via DQ; 1-1 (Street Fight): Gargano defeats Cole; 2-1 (Barbed Wire Steel Cage Match): Cole defeats Gargano

NXT #521: August 14, 2019

    Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) defeat The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler)
    NXT Breakout Tournament - Final: Jordan Myles defeats Cameron Grimes

NXT #522: August 21, 2019

    Damian Priest defeats Mansoor
    Mia Yim defeats Vanessa Borne
    Shane Thorne defeats Bronson Reed
    Killian Dain defeats Matt Riddle

NXT #523: August 28, 2019

    Io Shirai defeats Cami Fields
    Dominik Dijakovic defeats Keith Lee
    NXT Tag Team Championship: The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) (c) to win the titles

NXT #524: September 4, 2019

    Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) defeat Chase Parker & Matt Martel
    Velveteen Dream defeats Kona Reeves
    Bianca Belair defeats Taynara Conti
    NXT Championship: Adam Cole (c) defeats Jordan Myles to retain the title

NXT #525: September 11, 2019

    Damian Priest defeats Boa
    Pete Dunne defeats Angel Garza
    Cameron Grimes defeats Raul Mendoza
    Shayna Baszler defeats Rhea Ripley via DQ

NXT #526: September 18, 2019 - NXT moves on USA Network (2 hours)

    #1 Contender (NXT Women's Championship) Fatal 4-Way Match: Candice LeRae defeats Mia Yim, Io Shirai and Bianca Belair
    Cameron Grimes defeats Sean Maluta
    NXT North American Championship: Roderick Strong defeats Velveteen Dream (c) to win the title
    Pete Dunne defeats Arturo Ruas
    Xia Li defeats Aliyah
    #1 Contender (WWE Cruiserweight Championship): Lio Rush defeats Oney Lorcan
    Street Fight: Matt Riddle vs. Killian Dain ends in a No Contest

NXT #527: September 25, 2019

    Keith Lee defeats Dominik Dijakovic
    Dakota Kai defeats Taynara Conti
    #1 Contender (NXT Championship) Street Fight: Matt Riddle defeats Killian Dain
    Rhea Ripley defeats Kayden Carter
    Oney Lorcan & Danny Burch defeat Ever-Rise (Chase Parker & Matt Martel)
    Cameron Grimes defeats Raul Mendoza
    Kushida & Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) defeat Imperium (Alexander Wolfe, Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel)

NXT #528: October 2, 2019

    NXT Championship: Adam Cole (c) defeats Matt Riddle to retain the title
    Io Shirai defeats Mia Yim
    Johnny Gargano defeats Shane Thorne
    NXT Women's Championship: Shayna Baszler (c) defeats Candice LeRae to retain the title
    Pete Dunne defeats Danny Burch
    NXT Tag Team Championship: The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (c) defeat Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) to retain the titles

NXT #529: October 9, 2019

    NXT Cruiserweight Championship: Lio Rush defeats Drew Gulak (c) to win the title
    Rhea Ripley defeats Aliyah
    The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) defeat Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango)
    Cameron Grimes defeats Boa
    Roderick Strong defeats Isaiah Scott
    Bianca Belair defeats Dakota Kai
    WALTER defeats Kushida

NXT #530: October 16, 2019

    Tommaso Ciampa defeats Angel Garza
    Imperium (Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel) defeat Oney Lorcan & Danny Burch
    Io Shirai defeats Kayden Carter
    #1 Contender (NXT North American Championship): Keith Lee vs. Dominik Dijakovic ends in a No Contest
    Matt Riddle defeats Bronson Reed
    Tegan Nox defeats Taynara Conti
    Killian Dain defeats Boa
    Damian Priest defeats Pete Dunne

NXT #531: October 23, 2019

    Rhea Ripley defeats Bianca Belair
    Matt Riddle defeats Cameron Grimes
    Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) & Isaiah Scott defeat The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler)
    Angel Garza defeats Gentleman Jack Gallagher
    #1 Contenders (WWE Women's Tag Team Championship): Team Kick (Dakota Kai & Tegan Nox) defeat Jessamyn Duke & Marina Shafir
    NXT North American Championship Triple Threat Match: Roderick Strong (c) defeats Keith Lee and Dominik Dijakovic to retain the title

NXT #532: October 30, 2019

    Io Shirai defeats Candice LeRae
    Bronson Reed defeats Shane Thorne
    WWE Women's Tag Team Championship: Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane) (c) defeat Team Kick (Dakota Kai & Tegan Nox) to retain the titles
    Cameron Grimes defeats Tyler Bate
    The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly) defeat Matt Riddle & Keith Lee

NXT #533: November 6, 2019

    Pete Dunne defeats Damian Priest
    Taynara Conti defeats Santana Garrett
    Shayna Baszler defeats Dakota Kai
    #1 Contender (NXT Cruiserweight Championship): Angel Garza defeats Tony Nese
    Dominik Dijakovic defeats Isaiah Scott
    The O.C. (AJ Styles, Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson) vs. Tommaso Ciampa, Keith Lee & Matt Riddle ends in a No Contest

NXT #534: November 13, 2019

    NXT Cruiserweight Championship: Lio Rush (c) defeats Angel Garza to retain the title
    Xia Li defeats Aliyah
    Keith Lee defeats Roderick Strong
    Isaiah Scott defeats Bronson Reed
    "WarGames Advantage" Ladder Match: Io Shirai defeats Mia Yim

NXT #535: November 20, 2019

    Becky Lynch vs. Rhea Ripley ends in a No Contest
    Matt Riddle defeats Ricochet
    The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly) defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder)
    Kay Lee Ray defeats Dakota Kai
    The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler)
    "WarGames Advantage" Ladder Match: Adam Cole defeats Dominik Dijakovic

NXT #536: November 23, 2019 - NXT TakeOver: WarGames 2019

    [Kickoff]: Angel Garza defeats Isaiah Scott
    WarGames Match: Team Ripley (Rhea Ripley, Candice LeRae, Tegan Nox & Dakota Kai) defeat Team Baszler (Shayna Baszler, Io Shirai, Bianca Belair & Kay Lee Ray)
    #1 Contender (NXT Championship) Triple Threat Match: Pete Dunne defeats Killian Dain and Damian Priest
    Finn B?lor defeats Matt Riddle
    WarGames Match: Team Ciampa (Tommaso Ciampa, Kevin Owens, Keith Lee & Dominik Dijakovic) defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Roderick Strong, Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly)

NXT #537: November 27, 2019

    NXT Tag Team Championship: The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (c) defeat Keith Lee & Dominik Dijakovic to retain the titles
    Mansoor defeats Shane Thorne
    Candice LeRae defeats Dakota Kai via DQ
    NXT Cruiserweight Championship: Lio Rush (c) defeats Akira Tozawa to retain the title
    Xia Li defeats Vanessa Borne
    Finn B?lor defeats Tommaso Ciampa

NXT #538: December 4, 2019

    Killian Dain defeats Pete Dunne
    Shayna Baszler defeats Xia Li
    The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) defeat Adrian Alanis & Leon Ruff
    Matt Riddle defeats Kassius Ohno
    Kushida defeats Cameron Grimes
    Tommaso Ciampa, Keith Lee & Dominik Dijakovic defeats The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Roderick Strong & Kyle O'Reilly)

NXT #539: December 11, 2019

    NXT Cruiserweight Championship: Angel Garza defeats Lio Rush (c) to win the title
    Raul Mendoza defeats Cameron Grimes
    Travis Banks defeats Jaxson Ryker
    Dakota Kai defeats Mia Yim
    Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) defeat The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh)
    Bianca Belair defeats Kayden Carter
    # Contender (NXT Championship) Triple Threat Match: Finn B?lor defeats Tommaso Ciampa and Keith Lee

NXT #540: December 18, 2019

    NXT Championship: Adam Cole (c) defeats Finn B?lor to retain the title
    Cameron Grimes defeats Kushida
    Io Shirai defeats Santana Garrett
    Pete Dunne defeats Travis Banks
    NXT Women's Championship: Rhea Ripley defeats Shayna Baszler (c) to win the title

NXT #541: December 25, 2019

    NXT North American Championship Open Challenge: Roderick Strong (c) defeats Austin Theory to retain the title
    Isaiah Scott defeats Gentleman Jack Gallagher
    Candice LeRae defeats Taynara Conti
    Dominik Dijakovic defeats Bronson Reed
    Bianca Belair defeats Shotzi Blackheart
    Keith Lee & Lio Rush defeat Damian Priest & Tony Nese

4 محصولات مشابه در شاخه های مختلف: